Beckhoff at SPS IPC Drives
Products/
Network Infrastructure

Adapters
Bridges
Cables
Connectors
Converters
Gateways
Hubs
Power Supplies
Routers
Serial Interface
Servers
Surge Protectors
Switches
Transceiver
Wireless


Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

12G-SDI Transceiver

12G-SDI, 1310nm 10km Single-mode Transceiver
Small Form Pluggable (SFP+), with Diagnostic Monitoring
Support 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD SDI application
12G-SDI Transceiver

Category: Network Infrastructure / Transceiver
URL: https://www.apacoe.com.tw/en/product-610973/Digital-Video-Transceiver.html
Company: APAC Opto Electronics Inc.
Suppliers Contacts
» Click here for Modifications or Additions Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

Back


Sponsors:
Analog Devices: Time Sensitive Networking
DINSpace fiber optic and Cat 6 patch panels
Japan IT Week Autumn

Get Social with us:



© 2010-2018 Published by IEB Media GbR · Last Update: 14.11.2018 · 35 User online · Privacy Policy · Contact Us