Hirose: Connecting the future
Products/
Network Infrastructure

Adapters
Bridges
Cables
Connectors
Converters
Gateways
Hubs
Power Supplies
Routers
Serial Interface
Servers
Surge Protectors
Switches
Transceiver
Wireless


Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

CEM1500

Fibre Media Converter, IEEE802.3 10Mbps Standard, converts from 10Base-T (RJ-45) to 10Base-FL Multimode ST 62.5/125 up to 2Km distance.

Category: Network Infrastructure / Converters
URL: www.danpex.com
Company: Danpex Corporation
Suppliers Contacts
» Click here for Modifications or Additions Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

Back


Sponsors:
Tailyn EN50155 Ethernet switch
DINSpace fiber optic and Cat 6 patch panels
Accelerate your HART data at the speed of Ethernet
Panduit IndustrialNet 8-port DIN Rail Mount Patching Solution
iManufacturing Shanghai 2019

Get Social with us:



© 2010-2019 Published by IEB Media GbR · Last Update: 14.06.2019 · 47 User online · Privacy Policy · Contact Us