Beckhoff C6015 ultra-compact industrial PC
Products/
Network Infrastructure

Adapters
Bridges
Cables
Connectors
Converters
Gateways
Hubs
Power Supplies
Routers
Serial Interface
Servers
Surge Protectors
Switches
Transceiver
Wireless


Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

EMD-100FSC

DIN Rail mounted media converter. 100 Mbps. Convertes 100BASE-TX twisted pair to 100BASE-FX multimode fiber optic (SC Connectors). T/P up-link, provision for mode setting. Redudant power supplies supported. CE Approved.

Category: Network Infrastructure / Converters
URL: www.bb-europe.com
Company: B & B Electronics
Suppliers Contacts
» Click here for Modifications or Additions Request Further Info   Print this Page   Send to a Friend

Back


Sponsors:
Tailyn EN50155 Ethernet switch
DINSpace fiber optic and Cat 6 patch panels
Accelerate your HART data at the speed of Ethernet
Panduit IndustrialNet 8-port DIN Rail Mount Patching Solution
iManufacturing Shanghai 2019

Get Social with us:



© 2010-2019 Published by IEB Media GbR · Last Update: 15.07.2019 · 42 User online · Privacy Policy · Contact Us